Loading...
 

bsfez

Bernard Sfez

Project Manager
Self employed, I'm working as Project Manager/IT Consultant based in Israel. I have been using Tiki since 2004 and have gradually become a regular contributor to the project.

I am Admin (since Tiki 14) and Release coordinator (since Tiki 10) I’m community animator and assisting in various coordination over the Tiki project as well as active developper.

To know more about me : http://www.bernardsfez.com

Log in to send me a message from here.

alias

Upcoming Events

1)  21 Mar 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
2)  18 Apr 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
3)  16 May 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
4)  20 Jun 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
5)  18 Jul 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
6)  15 Aug 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
7)  19 Sep 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
8) 
Tiki birthday
9)  17 Oct 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
10)  21 Nov 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting