Loading...
 

List of all code contributors

Since 2002, over 400 individuals (including some representing organizations) have contributed source code to Tiki.

List of people that had commit access via SourceForge (used from the beginning of the project in 2002):
http://sourceforge.net/p/tikiwiki/_members/

And GitLab progressively became the main repo in 2019-2020. Please see: Tiki Version control history
https://gitlab.com/tikiwiki/tiki/-/project_members

See also: https://www.openhub.net/p/tikiwiki/contributors?sort=commits

Commit stats are updated with each release and can be found in the copyright.txt shipped.

alias

List of code contributors

Upcoming Events

1)  21 Mar 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
2)  18 Apr 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
3)  16 May 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
4)  20 Jun 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
5)  18 Jul 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
6)  15 Aug 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
7)  19 Sep 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
8) 
Tiki birthday
9)  17 Oct 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
10)  21 Nov 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting