Loading...
 

Roundtable Meeting 2015 12


Volunteering Facilitator: Nelson

Recording

When

Thursday, December 17, 2015 at 19:00:00 UTC time (click for time zone in your city)

What

See Roundtable Meetings for a detailed description.

Where

http://live.tiki.org

Topics

1st hour quick news

Second hour, longer topics

  • Demo of YAML branching capability <= postponed to next month
  • Demo of new Addons <= postponed to next month

Chat log


Pages related to this one

One page links to Roundtable Meeting 2015 12



Alias

Webinar 2015 12


Page last modified on Saturday 19 December 2015 10:45:36 GMT-0000

Upcoming Events

1)  21 Mar 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
2)  18 Apr 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
3)  16 May 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
4)  20 Jun 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
5)  18 Jul 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
6)  15 Aug 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
7)  19 Sep 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
8) 
Tiki birthday
9)  17 Oct 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting
10)  21 Nov 2024 14:00 GMT-0000
Tiki Roundtable Meeting